BLS 2017-2020 Class

SN Name Supervisor

 

1

ABDALLAH,SHAMSA Mohamed Coletha Mathew

 

2

ABEL,Agnes  Agustine Matondo

 

3

ABUBAKAR,SUHAYLA UWESU Cladius Luziga

 

4

ALLY,OMBENI FILEMON Elliot Phiri

 

5

ALLY,SUMAYYA OMARY Agustine Matondo

 

6

ALMASI,AMANI S Coletha Mathew

 

7

ANTHONY,AYUBU SAMWELI James Mlangwa

 

8

ATHUMANI,IBRAHIM TWAHA Aron Gwakisa

 

9

BALKOMAO,JUSTINA KOKUSIIMA Cladius Luziga

 

10

BATAO,LEWIS DAVID Cladius Luziga

 

11

CHARLES,thomas joseph Sharadhuli Kimera

 

12

COSTANTINE,Adolph Assenga Gaymary Bakari

 

13

CYPRIAN,JULIUS  Gaymary Bakari

 

14

DAUD,SHEDRACK LISTER Wahabu Kimaro

 

15

DISHON,GODWIN  Wahabu Kimaro

 

16

GABRIEL,ELIDY  Sakurani Balthazar

 

17

GOODLUCK,REWARD  Erick Komba

 

18

GURTI,BARIKIELI BURA Isihaka Haji

 

19

GWIMILE,ELINA S Shabani Mshamu

 

20

HAMIDU,JOSEPHAT HEMED Emanuel Kassanga

 

21

ISMAEL,MBALAMWEZI HUSSEIN Isack Kashoma

 

22

ITUKA,ABUBAKARY SHABANI Jahashi Nzalawahe

 

23

JACKOB,DENIS PETER Emmanuel Kifaro

 

24

JOHN,JACKLINE  Wahabu Kimaro

 

25

JOHN,MARCO  Noel Kanuya

 

26

JOHN,MJANASA  Ludovick Kazwala

 

27

JUMA,AMIR KANINGU Erick Komba

 

28

JUMA,BALIMA OMARI Ludovick Kinabo

 

29

JUMA,SIWAJIBU H Elliot Phiri

 

30

KACHURA,Kachura Emmanuel Erick Komba

 

31

KAMULI,SEBASTIAN  Amandus Muhairwa

 

32

KANZA,Bertha Willihelim Benigni Alfred

 

33

KAPUFI,JOHN KILLIANI Paul Gwakisa

 

34

KATTO,KELVIN  Gerald Misinzo

 

35

KAVISHE,DENNIS THADEUS Augustine Matondo

 

36

KIBASA,AMINA K Augustine Matondo

 

37

KIPANGULA,Stadia  Benigni Alfred

 

38

KIPENGELE,SAID MOHAMMED Gerald Misinzo

 

39

KITUNDU,GEORGE LAZARO Gerald Misinzo

 

40

KUMBURU,David Prince Ludovick Kazwala

 

41

KWAY,LILIAN VALENCE Jairos Matovelo

 

42

MAGANGA,GILBERT DEUSDEDIT Mwega Elisa Mr

 

43

MAJEMBE,Mbuche Suti Benigni Alfred

 

44

MAKANGIRA,Mese Castory G L Mwamengele

 

45

MALIA,BARAKA EMBAPA Modesta Makungu

 

46

MALILA,OSHENI IDDY Robinson Mdegela

 

47

MALLYA,ANITHA THADEY Benezieth Mutayoba

 

48

MARTIN,PAULO  Modesta Makungu

 

49

MASUNGA,JOYCE  Wahabu Kimaro

 

50

MATITU,Saidi J Helen Ngowi

 

51

MBWANA,DADY  Doreen Ndossi

 

52

MELKIORY,INNOCENT R Emmanuel Kifaro

 

53

METUI,Sara S Ally Mohamed

 

54

MHABI,HAMISI LUSALIKULA Aloyce Bunyaga

 

55

MICHAEL,FRANK  Aloyce Bunyaga

 

56

MICHAEL,Veronica P Joshua, Malago

 

57

MINJA, Johnson H Joshua Malago

 

58

MKHANDI,JASTIN WILFRED Sharadhuli Kimera

 

59

MKWAMA,JULIANA LAMBERT Robert Max

 

60

MOLLEL,ANNA PERIA Jairos Matovelo

 

61

MOYO,ELIZABETH  Frida Mgonja

 

62

MPERA,SAFIA T Aron Gwakisa

 

63

MSOKA,KELVINI MARK Benezieth Mutayoba

 

64

MTELEVU,ELIAS A Modesta Makungu

 

65

MTUI,UPENDO EVANCE John Julius

 

66

MUBUNGO,DANIEL RAPHAEL Doreen Ndossi

 

67

MUSHOBOZI,CRESCENTIA WILFRED Robert, Massele

 

68

MVUGILIJE,RAMADHANI ABDALLAH Gerald Misinzo

 

69

MWAISEMBA,ASTRIDA A Gerald Misinzo

 

70

MWAKANYAMALE,JESCAR NASSORO Robert, Massele

 

71

MWITA,Vicent  Shabani Mshamu

 

72

MYEGETA,CRISPO TITHO Athumani Msalale

 

73

NDAIKEJE,MARTHA ADRIAN Aron Gwakisa

 

74

NDUNGURU,MAX CRODWICK Isihaka Haji

 

75

NGAYABOSHA,NATHANAEL JONACE Noel Kanuya

 

76

NGILANGWA,ALUMBWAGE L Robert Max

 

77

NGOROMELE,NASMA N G L Mwamengele

 

78

NICODEMAS,Lawrence Charles James Mlangwa

 

79

NJIKU,NASRA ABDALLAH Erick Komba

 

80

NJOGELA,NAOMI JOSHUA John Julius

 

81

NKUNDA,MJUNI AGREN Amandus Muhairwa

 

82

NYAGAWA,MUSA JACOB John Julius

 

83

NYITI,MAGDALENA MATHAYO Joshua, Malago

 

84

ODERO,JOACHIM P M Joshua, Malago

 

85

PALANGYO,LILIAN R Sakurani Balthazar

 

86

PALLANGYO,Justine Eliphas Cladius Luziga

 

87

PETER,SERG S Shedrack Kitimu

 

88

RAMADHANI,RAMADHANI SENKORO Emanuel Kassanga

 

89

ROBERT,SILLAS  Isack Kashoma

 

90

RWEGOSHORA,FRANCISCA REVOCATUS Benigni Alfred

 

91

SADAM,SHIJA  Jahashi Nzalawahe

 

92

SANGA,AHIMIDIWE E Abubakar Hoza

 

93

SASAMALO,IBRAHIM ALLY Abubakar Hoza

 

94

SEIF,ASHRAF KASIGARA Athumani Msalale

 

95

SENSO,BASIL CHIRAYE Athumani Msalale

 

96

SHIJA,ESTER CLEMENT Frida Mgonja

 

97

SHILLA,ISAKA GABRIEL Frida Mgonja

 

98

SHINGASHINGA,NZINZA JACKSON Ernatus Mkupasi

 

99

SHUNGU,Rehema Sakawa Shedrack Kitimu

 

100

TRENTINUS,Aidan  Robert Max

 

101

TRYPHONE,NKELEBE NKELEBE Ernatus Mkupasi

 

102

VICENT,Njile  Ally Mohamed

 

103

WILLIAM,Kazimili  Paul Gwakisa

 

104

YEKONIA,YUMBA NOBART Ludovick Kinabo

 

105

 

ZACHARIA,BENJAMIN  Helen Ngowi
SHARE THIS INFORMATION WITH YOUR FRIEND